第30回協会設立記念朝野球大会 試合結果
●決勝本選トーナメント
○8月2日(水)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
幕別町役場 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 宮下・田中-近藤
大上電気工業 0 1 0 0 0 0 × 1 高瀬義-穴水
本塁打/
三塁打/
二塁打/
○8月1日(火)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
居酒屋秋田 3 2 6 0 1 12 板倉-稲田
0 0 0 3 0 3 小原-石田・笠松
本塁打/
三塁打/蜂谷(夢)
二塁打/小笠原(秋)、高橋(秋)、笠松(夢)
○7月27日(木)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
大上電気工業 0 0 2 2 0 1 5 高瀬義-所
途別ベースボールクラブ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 本間-白木
本塁打/
三塁打/
二塁打/大上(大)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
ROSEO3 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 山口-木村次
ファミスターズ 0 5 0 0 0 × 5 石原・新沼-岩田
本塁打/
三塁打/八十嶋(フ)、木村次(R)
二塁打/新沼(フ)、木村次(R)
○7月26日(水)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
居酒屋秋田 2 3 4 0 0 9 板倉・有賀-稲田・西藤・水口
ハイタッチーズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 喜多-森
本塁打/
三塁打/稲田(秋)
二塁打/高橋(秋)
○7月24日(月)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
0 1 0 5 1 2 9 山内-小原
JAさつない 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 関戸・奥井-山田
本塁打/
三塁打/笠松(夢)
二塁打/角玄(夢)、蜂屋(夢)、永井(J)
●敗者復活トーナメント
○7月25日(火)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
途別野球クラブ 2 0 1 0 0 3 山口晃・村上-白木
明倫野球クラブ 0 0 0 0 0 0 牧田・嶋田-嶋田・亀井
本塁打/
三塁打/山口晃(途)
二塁打/
○7月22日(土)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
途別ベースボールクラブ 0 2 0 1 2 5 本間司・本間裕-白木
Skouchi 2 1 0 0 0 3 山田雅-山田芳
本塁打/
三塁打/山口晃(S)
二塁打/山田芳(S)、白木(途)
○7月21日(金)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
大上電気工業 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 青野・高瀬義-穴水・所
幕別クラブ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 中村-森脇・福田
本塁打/
三塁打/
二塁打/辻澤(大)、有働(幕)、高瀬康(大)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
SMILE100 1 0 0 1 3 5 合田・森-佐々木
明倫野球クラブ 1 0 0 8 3 12 嶋田-林・亀井
本塁打/
三塁打/
二塁打/岩岡(S)、山端(S)、佐久間(明)
●予選トーナメント
○7月20日(木)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
居酒屋秋田 1 1 1 0 0 2 5 有賀-西藤
明倫野球クラブ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 谷山-吉田
本塁打/
三塁打/前川裕(明)
二塁打/水口×2(居)、西藤(居)、亀井(明)、林(明)、谷内(明)
○7月17日(月)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
4 0 1 1 0 2 8 小原・寺田-笠松・石田
途別ベースボールクラブ 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 本間・白木-白木・高橋酉
本塁打/
三塁打/小原(夢)、中村(夢)、山内(夢)
二塁打/
○7月14日(金)
 ・運動公園野球場
チーム名 バッテリー
幕別クラブ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 中村-有働
ファミスターズ 0 0 3 0 2 4 9 石原・新沼-岩田
本塁打/大橋(フ)
三塁打/新沼(フ)
二塁打/近藤(フ)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
札南トンネルズ 0 0 0 7 7 森-谷口
幕別町役場 9 11 2 × 22 石田・姉崎-太田
本塁打/
三塁打/穴田(札)、佐々木(役)
二塁打/宮下(役)、石田(役)、姉崎(役)、大島(役)
○7月13日(木)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
大上電気工業 1 4 0 0 0 5 牧野・高瀬-所・川上
ROSEO3 4 3 2 1 × 10 黒田-木村(次)
本塁打/
三塁打/
二塁打/辻澤(大)、水本(大)、西村(R)、片岡(R)、木村次(R)
○7月11日(水)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
SMILE100 0 0 0 0 0 0 合田-宇野
ハイタッチーズ 5 0 0 0 3 8 喜多-大石
本塁打/
三塁打/星(ハ)、森(ハ)
二塁打/山下(ハ)
○7月10日(月)
 ・依田球場
チーム名 バッテリー
JAさつない 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 奥井-佐藤
Skouchi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 佐々木弦-広井
本塁打/
三塁打/山田芳(S)
二塁打/佐々木弦(S)